Bund Deutscher Radfahrer e.V.
|
-
Tabelle ohne a.K. Mannschaften |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Tore |
Diff |
Punkte |
||
1. |
Reichenbach 1 |
16 |
70 |
: |
19 |
51 |
40 |
2. |
Waldrems 1 |
16 |
50 |
: |
14 |
36 |
38 |
3. |
Ailingen 1 |
16 |
41 |
: |
21 |
20 |
29 |
4. |
Reichenbach 3 |
16 |
27 |
: |
25 |
2 |
28 |
5. |
Hofen 1 |
16 |
32 |
: |
28 |
4 |
26 |
6. |
Reichenbach 2 |
16 |
33 |
: |
26 |
7 |
25 |
8. |
Karlsruhe 1 |
16 |
19 |
: |
50 |
-31 |
11 |
7. |
Waldrems 2 |
16 |
10 |
: |
70 |
-60 |
6 |
9. |
Hardt 2 |
16 |
11 |
: |
50 |
-39 |
4 |
-
Ailingen 1 |
Niklas Böck / Kilian Schlegel |
Hardt 2 |
Bastian Kendl / Finn Gerlach |
Hardt 4 a.K. |
Mia Elsäßer / Jana Kendl |
Hofen 1 |
Lars Schiele / Theo Rettenmeier |
Karlsruhe 1 |
Maxim Geibel / Thomas Wahner |
Karlsruhe 2 a.K. |
Tizian Wagner / Edwin Müller |
Niederstotzingen 1 a.K. |
Mathis Junginger / Tobias Linder |
Reichenbach 1 |
Henri Teichmann / Niklas Wittchen |
Reichenbach 2 |
Laurin Hottenroth / Amely Klügel |
Reichenbach 3 |
Luke Löffler / Noah Zieker |
Waldrems 1 |
Emil Heckelmann / Philipp Stang |
Waldrems 2 |
Maxim Rauleder / Leon Dressler |
Spieltag |
Datum |
Beginn |
Spielort |
1. Spieltag |
21.09.2019 |
15 Uhr |
Hardt, Arthur-Bantle-Halle, Ostlandstraße 10 |
2. Spieltag |
12.10.2019 |
15 Uhr |
Aalen-Hofen, Glück-Auf-Halle, Kappelbergstraße 34 |
3. Spieltag |
09.11.2019 |
15 Uhr |
Reichenbach/Fils, Schulsporthalle, Schulstraße 40 |
4. Spieltag |
23.11.2019 |
15 Uhr |
Backnang Waldrems, Radsporthalle, Langenbachstraße 16 |
5. Spieltag |
23.11.2019 |
15 Uhr |
Karlsruhe, Anne-Frank-Schule, Bonhoeferstraße 12 |
6. Spieltag |
14.12.2019 |
14 Uhr |
Friedrichshafen-Ailingen, Rotachhalle Ailingen, Leonie Fürst Straße |
7. Spieltag |
11.01.2020 |
15 Uhr |
Aalen-Hofen, Glück-Auf-Halle, Kappelbergstraße 34 |
8. Spieltag |
11.01.2020 |
15 Uhr |
Hardt, Arthur-Bantle-Halle, Ostlandstraße 10 |
9. Spieltag |
08.02.2020 |
15 Uhr |
Reichenbach/Fils, Schulsporthalle, Schulstraße 40 |
10. Spieltag |
08.02.2020 |
15 Uhr |
Karlsruhe, Anne-Frank-Schule, Bonhoeferstraße 12 |
11. Spieltag |
07.03.2020 |
11 Uhr |
Niederstotzingen, Ballsporthalle, Bergstraße 39-40 |
12. Spieltag |
07.03.2020 |
15 Uhr |
Backnang Waldrems, Radsporthalle, Langenbachstraße 16 |
erstellt mit dem LigaManager '98 Free 2.2a von radball.at